Высшая лига СССР 1986 г.
1 тур
1 марта, Суббота
1. "Динамо" М - "Зенит" Л 3:4
2. "Динамо" Тб - "Динамо" К 1:1
2 марта, Воскресенье
3. "Днепр" Дн - "Шахтер" Д 1:0
4. "Черноморец" Од - "Металлист" Хар 1:0
5. "Спартак" М - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:0
6. "Торпедо" Кт - "Динамо" Мн 0:0
7. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Кайрат" А-А 0:1
8. "Арарат" Ер - "Торпедо" М 0:0
2 тур
8 марта, Суббота
9. "Динамо" М - "Жальгирис" Вл 1:1
9 марта, Воскресенье
10. "Днепр" Дн - "Металлист" Хар 2:1
11. "Черноморец" Од - "Шахтер" Д 1:0
12. "Спартак" М - "Зенит" Л 0:0
13. "Динамо" Тб - "Динамо" Мн 2:1
14. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Торпедо" М 2:0
15. "Арарат" Ер - "Кайрат" А-А 1:0
10 марта, Понедельник
16. "Торпедо" Кт - "Динамо" К 0:0
3 тур
14 марта, Пятница
17. "Динамо" К - "Арарат" Ер 2:0
16 марта, Воскресенье
18. "Зенит" Л - "Днепр" Дн 3:0
19. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Черноморец" Од 1:0
20. "Шахтер" Д - "Спартак" М 3:1
21. "Металлист" Хар - "Динамо" М 1:2
22. "Кайрат" А-А - "Динамо" Тб 0:0
23. "Торпедо" М - "Торпедо" Кт 2:0
24. "Динамо" Мн - "Нефтчи" Бак 3:1
4 тур
20 марта, Четверг
25. "Зенит" Л - "Черноморец" Од 0:1
23 марта, Воскресенье
26. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Днепр" Дн 0:0
27. "Шахтер" Д - "Динамо" М 1:0
28. "Металлист" Хар - "Спартак" М 0:0
29. "Кайрат" А-А - "Торпедо" Кт 1:0
30. "Торпедо" М - "Динамо" Тб 0:2
31. "Динамо" Мн - "Арарат" Ер 0:0
32. "Динамо" К - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:1
5 тур
29 марта, Суббота
33. "Днепр" Дн - "Динамо" Мн 1:0
34. "Черноморец" Од - "Динамо" К 1:4
35. "Спартак" М - "Кайрат" А-А 3:0
36. "Торпедо" М - "Динамо" М 0:0
37. "Динамо" Тб - "Шахтер" Д 1:0
38. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Зенит" Л 1:1
30 марта, Воскресенье
39. "Торпедо" Кт - "Металлист" Хар 0:0
40. "Арарат" Ер - "Жальгирис" Вл 0:1
6 тур
5 апреля, Суббота
41. "Динамо" М - "Кайрат" А-А 1:1
6 апреля, Воскресенье
42. "Днепр" Дн - "Динамо" К 2:2
43. "Черноморец" Од - "Динамо" Мн 3:0
46. "Динамо" Тб - "Металлист" Хар 2:2
47. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:0
20 апреля, Воскресенье
45. "Торпедо" Кт - "Шахтер" Д 2:2
48. "Арарат" Ер - "Зенит" Л 1:3
7 тур
27 апреля, Воскресенье
49. "Зенит" Л - "Динамо" Тб 3:0
50. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Торпедо" Кт 1:2
51. "Шахтер" Д - "Арарат" Ер 1:1
52. "Металлист" Хар - "Нефтчи" Бак 2:0
53. "Кайрат" А-А - "Черноморец" Од 1:1
54. "Торпедо" М - "Днепр" Дн 1:1
55. "Динамо" Мн - "Динамо" М 2:0
56. "Динамо" К - "Спартак" М 2:1
8 тур
2 мая, Пятница
57. "Зенит" Л - "Торпедо" Кт 2:1
58. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Динамо" Тб 1:0
60. "Металлист" Хар - "Арарат" Ер 1:0
61. "Кайрат" А-А - "Днепр" Дн 2:2
62. "Динамо" Мн - "Спартак" М 2:1
9 тур
10 мая, Суббота
66. "Черноморец" Од - "Динамо" М 1:3
67. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Зенит" Л 2:1
68. "Металлист" Хар - "Шахтер" Д 0:1
69. "Торпедо" Кт - "Динамо" Тб 0:0
70. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Арарат" Ер 0:0
71. "Кайрат" А-А - "Торпедо" М 0:3
14 мая, Среда
59. "Шахтер" Д - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:3 (8 тур)
10 тур
18 мая, Воскресенье
74. "Черноморец" Од - "Днепр" Дн 2:2
75. "Динамо" М - "Спартак" М 2:1
76. "Шахтер" Д - "Зенит" Л 1:1
77. "Металлист" Хар - "Жальгирис" Вл 0:0
78. "Торпедо" Кт - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:3
79. "Динамо" Тб - "Арарат" Ер 1:0
80. "Кайрат" А-А - "Динамо" Мн 1:0
21 мая, Среда
64. "Торпедо" М - "Черноморец" Од 1:0 (8 тур)
11 тур
24 мая, Суббота
81. "Динамо" М - "Днепр" Дн 1:0
25 мая, Воскресенье
82. "Спартак" М - "Черноморец" Од 1:1
83. "Зенит" Л - "Металлист" Хар 1:1
84. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Шахтер" Д 0:1
85. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Динамо" Тб 2:2
86. "Арарат" Ер - "Торпедо" Кт 3:1
87. "Динамо" Мн - "Торпедо" М 0:4
12 тур
31 мая, Суббота
89. "Динамо" М - "Динамо" Тб 2:0
1 июня, Воскресенье
90. "Днепр" Дн - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:1
91. "Черноморец" Од - "Арарат" Ер 0:0
92. "Спартак" М - "Торпедо" Кт 5:0
93. "Зенит" Л - "Динамо" Мн 1:2
95. "Шахтер" Д - "Кайрат" А-А 2:0
96. "Металлист" Хар - "Торпедо" М 2:3
13 тур
7 июня, Суббота
97. "Динамо" М - "Торпедо" Кт 2:1
8 июня, Воскресенье
98. "Днепр" Дн - "Арарат" Ер 2:1
99. "Черноморец" Од - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:0
100. "Спартак" М - "Динамо" Тб 0:0
102. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Динамо" Мн 2:1
103. "Шахтер" Д - "Торпедо" М 1:1
104. "Металлист" Хар - "Кайрат" А-А 1:0
14 тур
22 июня, Воскресенье
105. "Торпедо" Кт - "Днепр" Дн 3:2
106. "Динамо" Тб - "Черноморец" Од 0:2
107. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Спартак" М 2:1
108. "Арарат" Ер - "Динамо" М 0:1
109. "Кайрат" А-А - "Зенит" Л 1:1
110. "Торпедо" М - "Жальгирис" Вл 0:0
111. "Динамо" Мн - "Шахтер" Д 1:2
15 тур
28 июня, Суббота
113. "Торпедо" Кт - "Черноморец" Од 2:1
114. "Динамо" Тб - "Днепр" Дн 1:2
115. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Динамо" М 0:0
116. "Арарат" Ер - "Спартак" М 1:0
117. "Кайрат" А-А - "Жальгирис" Вл 4:1
118. "Торпедо" М - "Зенит" Л 1:1
119. "Динамо" Мн - "Металлист" Хар 1:0
4 июля, Пятница
94. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Динамо" К 0:2 (12 тур)
16 тур
8 июля, Вторник
121. "Днепр" Дн - "Кайрат" А-А 5:0
122. "Черноморец" Од - "Торпедо" М 1:2
123. "Спартак" М - "Динамо" Мн 7:0
9 июля, Среда
125. "Зенит" Л - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:2
126. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Арарат" Ер 4:1
127. "Шахтер" Д - "Торпедо" Кт 5:0
128. "Металлист" Хар - "Динамо" Тб 1:1
17 тур
12 июля, Суббота
129. "Днепр" Дн - "Торпедо" М 1:2
130. "Черноморец" Од - "Кайрат" А-А 2:0
131. "Спартак" М - "Динамо" К 1:0
13 июля, Воскресенье
132. "Динамо" М - "Динамо" Мн 0:2
133. "Зенит" Л - "Арарат" Ер 3:1
134. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:0
135. "Шахтер" Д - "Динамо" Тб 1:1
136. "Металлист" Хар - "Торпедо" Кт 2:1
16 июля, Среда
65. "Днепр" Дн - "Спартак" М 1:3 (9 тур)
73. "Торпедо" М - "Динамо" К 1:1 (10 тур)
18 тур
20 июля, Воскресенье
137. "Торпедо" Кт - "Зенит" Л 1:4
138. "Динамо" Тб - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:1
139. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Шахтер" Д 3:3
140. "Арарат" Ер - "Металлист" Хар 1:0
141. "Кайрат" А-А - "Динамо" М 1:1
142. "Динамо" Мн - "Днепр" Дн 1:1
143. "Динамо" К - "Черноморец" Од 2:1
21 июля, Понедельник
144. "Торпедо" М - "Спартак" М 0:2
19 тур
24 июля, Четверг
145. "Торпедо" Кт - "Жальгирис" Вл 1:0
146. "Динамо" Тб - "Зенит" Л 0:1
147. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Металлист" Хар 0:0
148. "Арарат" Ер - "Шахтер" Д 2:1
149. "Динамо" Мн - "Черноморец" Од 0:0
150. "Динамо" К - "Днепр" Дн 2:1
25 июля, Пятница
151. "Динамо" М - "Торпедо" М 1:1
152. "Кайрат" А-А - "Спартак" М 1:0
20 тур
29 июля, Вторник
153. "Торпедо" М - "Кайрат" А-А 0:1
154. "Динамо" Мн - "Динамо" К 1:1
30 июля, Среда
155. "Днепр" Дн - "Черноморец" Од 1:0
156. "Спартак" М - "Динамо" М 2:2
157. "Шахтер" Д - "Жальгирис" Вл 3:1
158. "Металлист" Хар - "Зенит" Л 1:0
159. "Динамо" Тб - "Торпедо" Кт 2:1
160. "Арарат" Ер - "Нефтчи" Бак 0:0
2 августа, Суббота
88. "Динамо" К - "Кайрат" А-А 1:0 (11 тур)
9 августа, Суббота
44. "Спартак" М - "Торпедо" М 4:0 (6 тур)
16 августа, Суббота
72. "Динамо" К - "Динамо" Мн 3:2 (9 тур)
21 тур
25 августа, Понедельник
161. "Днепр" Дн - "Динамо" М 1:2
162. "Черноморец" Од - "Спартак" М 0:1
163. "Зенит" Л - "Шахтер" Д 1:0
164. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Металлист" Хар 1:0
165. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Торпедо" Кт 1:1
166. "Арарат" Ер - "Динамо" Тб 2:0
168. "Торпедо" М - "Динамо" Мн 0:0
22 тур
30 августа, Суббота
169. "Динамо" М - "Черноморец" Од 2:0
170. "Динамо" Мн - "Кайрат" А-А 2:1
31 августа, Воскресенье
171. "Динамо" К - "Торпедо" М 0:0
172. "Спартак" М - "Днепр" Дн 1:1
173. "Зенит" Л - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:1
174. "Шахтер" Д - "Металлист" Хар 2:0
175. "Торпедо" Кт - "Арарат" Ер 2:3
176. "Динамо" Тб - "Нефтчи" Бак 2:0
3 сентября, Среда
167. "Кайрат" А-А - "Динамо" К 2:1 (21 тур)
240. "Торпедо" М - "Шахтер" Д 0:0 (30 тур)
23 тур
7 сентября, Воскресенье
177. "Зенит" Л - "Спартак" М 0:1
178. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Динамо" М 1:1
179. "Шахтер" Д - "Днепр" Дн 1:1
180. "Металлист" Хар - "Динамо" К 1:0
181. "Торпедо" Кт - "Кайрат" А-А 2:2
182. "Динамо" Тб - "Торпедо" М 4:3
183. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Динамо" Мн 1:1
184. "Арарат" Ер - "Черноморец" Од 1:1
24 тур
11 сентября, Четверг
185. "Зенит" Л - "Динамо" М 0:0
186. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Спартак" М 1:1
187. "Шахтер" Д - "Динамо" К 3:3
188. "Металлист" Хар - "Днепр" Дн 1:0
189. "Торпедо" Кт - "Торпедо" М 1:0
190. "Динамо" Тб - "Кайрат" А-А 2:0
191. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Черноморец" Од 3:1
192. "Арарат" Ер - "Динамо" Мн 0:0
25 тур
4 октября, Суббота
193. "Динамо" М - "Металлист" Хар 0:0
5 октября, Воскресенье
194. "Днепр" Дн - "Зенит" Л 0:0
195. "Черноморец" Од - "Жальгирис" Вл 0:2
196. "Спартак" М - "Шахтер" Д 2:0
197. "Кайрат" А-А - "Нефтчи" Бак 3:1
198. "Динамо" Мн - "Торпедо" Кт 2:1
199. "Динамо" К - "Динамо" Тб 1:3
6 октября, Понедельник
200. "Торпедо" М - "Арарат" Ер 0:1
26 тур
17 октября, Пятница
201. "Днепр" Дн - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:2
202. "Спартак" М - "Металлист" Хар 0:0
203. "Динамо" Мн - "Динамо" Тб 4:0
204. "Динамо" К - "Торпедо" Кт 5:0
18 октября, Суббота
205. "Торпедо" М - "Нефтчи" Бак 3:1
19 октября, Воскресенье
206. "Черноморец" Од - "Зенит" Л 2:2
207. "Динамо" М - "Шахтер" Д 3:0
208. "Кайрат" А-А - "Арарат" Ер 3:0
24 октября, Пятница
229. "Кайрат" А-А - "Шахтер" Д 2:0 (29 тур)
27 тур
1 ноября, Суббота
209. "Зенит" Л - "Торпедо" М 0:2
210. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Кайрат" А-А 1:1
211. "Шахтер" Д - "Динамо" Мн 2:1
212. "Металлист" Хар - "Черноморец" Од 1:0
213. "Торпедо" Кт - "Динамо" М 0:4
214. "Динамо" Тб - "Спартак" М 0:0
215. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Днепр" Дн 2:1
216. "Арарат" Ер - "Динамо" К 2:2
28 тур
9 ноября, Воскресенье
217. "Зенит" Л - "Кайрат" А-А 3:1
218. "Шахтер" Д - "Черноморец" Од 2:1
219. "Динамо" Тб - "Динамо" М 1:2
220. "Нефтчи" Бак - "Динамо" К 0:0
10 ноября, Понедельник
221. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Торпедо" М 1:0
222. "Металлист" Хар - "Динамо" Мн 1:0
223. "Торпедо" Кт - "Спартак" М 0:1
224. "Арарат" Ер - "Днепр" Дн 3:3
13 ноября, Четверг
112. "Динамо" К - "Металлист" Хар 2:0 (14 тур)
29 тур
15 ноября, Суббота
225. "Динамо" М - "Нефтчи" Бак 2:1
16 ноября, Воскресенье
226. "Днепр" Дн - "Торпедо" Кт 2:0
227. "Черноморец" Од - "Динамо" Тб 1:3
228. "Спартак" М - "Арарат" Ер 6:2
230. "Динамо" Мн - "Зенит" Л 1:2
17 ноября, Понедельник
231. "Торпедо" М - "Металлист" Хар 1:0
232. "Динамо" К - "Жальгирис" Вл 0:3
30 тур
21 ноября, Пятница
233. "Днепр" Дн - "Динамо" Тб 2:3
234. "Спартак" М - "Нефтчи" Бак 4:0
235. "Динамо" Мн - "Жальгирис" Вл 7:2
236. "Динамо" К - "Зенит" Л 5:3
239. "Кайрат" А-А - "Металлист" Хар 3:2
22 ноября, Суббота
237. "Черноморец" Од - "Торпедо" Кт 3:0
238. "Динамо" М - "Арарат" Ер 6:0
25 ноября, Вторник
101. "Зенит" Л - "Динамо" К 0:3 (13 тур)
29 ноября, Суббота
124. "Динамо" М - "Динамо" К 1:1 (16 тур)
3 декабря, Среда
120. "Динамо" К - "Шахтер" Д 4:1 (15 тур)
7 декабря, Воскресенье
63. "Динамо" К - "Динамо" М 2:1 (8 тур)
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 И В Н П Г О
1 "Динамо" Киев --- 2:1 2:1 5:3 1:3 4:1 1:0 0:3 0:0 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 5:0 30 14 11 5 53-33 39
2 "Динамо" Москва 1:1 --- 2:1 3:4 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 6:0 2:0 2:1 30 14 11 5 46-26 38
3 "Спартак" Москва 1:0 2:2 --- 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 7:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 6:2 1:1 5:0 30 14 9 7 52-21 37
4 "Зенит" Ленинград 0:3 0:0 0:1 --- 3:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 0:2 1:2 3:0 1:1 1:2 3:1 0:1 2:1 30 12 9 9 44-36 33
5 "Динамо" Тбилиси 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 --- 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:3 2:1 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 30 12 9 9 36-36 33
6 "Шахтер" Донецк 3:3 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 --- 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:3 1:1 2:1 5:0 30 11 9 10 40-38 31
7 "Кайрат" Алма-Ата 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 --- 4:1 0:3 1:0 2:2 3:2 3:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 30 11 8 11 33-39 30
8 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 --- 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:2 30 11 8 11 32-37 30
9 "Торпедо" Москва 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 --- 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 30 10 11 9 31-28 30
10 "Динамо" Минск 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 4:0 1:2 2:1 7:2 0:4 --- 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 30 10 8 12 37-40 28
11 "Днепр" 2:2 1:2 1:3 0:0 2:3 1:0 5:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 --- 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 30 8 12 10 41-41 28
12 "Металлист" Харьков 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:3 1:0 1:0 --- 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 30 9 9 12 21-25 27
13 "Нефтчи" Баку 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 3:3 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 --- 0:0 3:1 1:1 30 8 12 10 33-38 26
14 "Арарат" Ереван 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:3 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:3 1:0 0:0 --- 1:1 3:1 30 8 10 12 27-44 26
15 "Черноморец" Одесса 1:4 1:3 0:1 2:2 1:3 1:0 2:0 0:2 1:2 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 --- 3:0 30 8 7 15 29-37 23
16 "Торпедо" Кутаиси 0:0 0:4 0:1 1:4 0:0 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 1:3 2:3 2:1 --- 30 5 7 18 24-60 17
Дублеры. Высшая лига 1986 г.
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 И В Н П Г О
1 "Спартак-д" Москва --- 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 4:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 5:0 3:1 6:2 5:0 6:0 6:1 30 22 5 3 76-24 49
2 "Днепр-д" Днепропетровск 5:2 --- 3:2 3:1 1:1 1:3 5:2 1:1 3:1 5:0 4:2 3:0 1:1 4:1 4:0 3:0 30 22 4 4 78-32 48
3 "Динамо-д" Киев 3:2 0:1 --- 1:0 0:0 3:2 3:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:2 +:– 1:1 4:1 3:0 30 15 7 8 46-37 37
4 "Черноморец-д" Одесса 0:3 3:2 1:1 --- 1:2 5:2 0:2 2:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 30 15 7 8 51-38 37
5 "Шахтер-д" Донецк 1:3 1:3 0:1 1:2 --- 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 0:0 30 14 8 8 45-33 36
6 "Зенит-д" Ленинград 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 4:1 --- 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 2:3 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 30 13 8 9 53-44 34
7 "Динамо-д" Тбилиси 0:1 2:2 3:0 2:3 1:0 2:2 --- 1:0 1:1 5:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 7:2 4:1 30 13 6 11 49-43 32
8 "Динамо-д" Москва 1:3 0:1 1:3 2:3 0:2 1:2 2:0 --- 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 6:2 2:0 30 13 5 12 45-35 31
9 "Динамо-д" Минск 0:3 1:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 --- 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 4:0 1:1 5:1 30 9 12 9 38-34 30
10 "Торпедо-д" Москва 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:3 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:4 1:0 --- 3:1 4:1 2:1 2:3 4:0 1:0 30 9 8 13 39-44 26
11 "Арарат-д" Ереван 1:4 0:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:3 --- 2:2 0:1 1:0 6:0 0:2 30 10 5 15 32-44 25
12 "Металлист-д" Харьков 0:0 1:3 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 --- 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 30 7 11 12 34-41 25
13 "Жальгирис-д" Вильнюс –:+ 1:2 0:2 2:0 2:3 1:1 4:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 --- 0:1 1:1 1:1 30 9 6 15 30-35 24
14 "Кайрат-д" Алма-Ата 1:4 0:3 3:2 0:2 2:4 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:2 0:2 --- 1:0 2:0 30 7 7 16 27-58 21
15 "Нефтчи-д" Баку 0:3 0:4 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:3 1:2 3:3 0:0 1:0 2:3 0:2 2:1 --- 2:0 30 3 7 20 21-73 13
16 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси 0:1 2:5 2:2 0:4 1:1 2:1 1:2 0:3 0:1 0:4 0:3 1:0 0:1 1:2 2:0 --- 30 4 4 22 19-68 12
Первая лига СССР 1986 г.
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 И В Н П Г О
1 ЦСКА Москва --- 2:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:2 3:0 0:3 3:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 4:0 4:0 47 27 9 11 65-35 63
2 "Гурия" Ланчхути 0:2 --- 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:4 3:0 2:0 5:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 4:1 47 28 5 14 80-68 61
3 "Даугава" Рига 0:0 3:0 --- 2:1 3:0 0:1 4:2 1:1 2:0 1:3 2:0 0:0 5:1 0:0 4:2 1:0 7:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 4:2 2:1 3:1 4:0 46 24 14 8 82-46 60
4 СКА "Карпаты" Львов 0:1 3:0 2:4 --- 2:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 4:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 46 22 10 14 69-52 54
5 "Памир" Душанбе 0:0 4:2 3:3 2:2 --- 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 4:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 46 21 13 12 76-48 54
6 "Локомотив" Москва 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 --- 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 4:1 2:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 46 21 11 14 63-48 53
7 "Ростсельмаш" РД 1:2 4:4 1:0 4:0 4:2 3:2 --- 3:3 1:1 1:0 6:0 1:2 4:3 5:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 7:0 46 21 10 15 86-69 52
8 "Ротор" Волгоград 2:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:2 2:1 --- 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 3:0 5:2 1:0 4:0 46 22 7 17 69-56 51
9 "Колос" Никополь 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 --- 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 46 20 11 15 48-45 51
10 "Факел" Воронеж 0:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 --- 4:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 46 20 8 18 56-44 48
11 "Динамо" Батуми 2:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 --- 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 46 20 8 18 50-59 48
12 "Металлург" Запорожье 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:2 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:3 1:2 3:1 --- 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:4 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 4:0 46 17 11 18 59-54 45
13 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 --- 3:0 0:1 1:1 7:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 5:0 0:0 46 16 13 17 63-61 44
14 "Шинник" Ярославль 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 --- 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 46 16 14 16 41-45 44
15 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:3 0:1 2:1 3:1 5:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 --- 2:0 1:1 1:1 5:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 5:1 46 16 11 19 54-51 43
16 "Спартак" Орджоникидзе 3:5 3:4 1:0 2:0 5:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:4 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 --- 2:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 46 15 12 19 58-66 42
17 "Пахтакор" Ташкент 0:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 4:3 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 4:3 1:0 3:0 1:2 --- 4:1 3:1 1:3 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 46 15 10 21 55-73 40
18 "Динамо" Ставрополь 3:1 4:0 1:1 0:2 2:2 3:0 3:1 4:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 4:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 --- 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 5:0 46 14 15 17 66-58 40
19 "Котайк" Абовян 0:1 3:0 1:1 5:0 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:1 --- 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 46 14 13 19 46-54 40
20 "Кубань" Краснодар 1:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 5:0 0:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 --- 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 46 14 14 18 41-48 40
21 СКА Хабаровск 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 4:0 4:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 1:1 --- 2:0 2:0 2:1 46 12 12 22 49-61 36
22 "Искра" Смоленск 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 --- 1:0 3:1 46 11 13 22 30-60 34
23 "Атлантас" Клайпеда 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:3 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 --- 3:2 46 9 11 26 40-75 29
24 "Нистру" Кишинев 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:4 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:3 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 3:2 1:0 --- 46 6 9 31 31-101 21
За 1 место: ЦСКА - Гурия 4:0
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 1 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 – И В Н П Г О
1 "Красная Пресня" Москва --- 0:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:3 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 –:– 30 19 7 4 62-19 45
2 "Арсенал" Тула 1:0 --- 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 –:– 30 17 7 6 39-19 41
3 "Заря" Калуга 1:1 0:0 --- 1:2 2:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 7:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 –:– 30 16 8 6 51-24 40
4 "Знамя труда" О-З 2:3 1:2 3:1 --- 3:1 0:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 –:– 30 17 5 8 52-30 39
5 "Зоркий" Красногорск 2:1 1:2 2:1 3:2 --- 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 5:1 –:– 30 17 5 8 51-34 39
6 "Текстильщик" Иваново 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 --- 3:2 0:0 1:1 4:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 5:1 2:0 5:0 –:– 30 15 9 6 41-23 39
7 "Спартак" Кострома 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 --- 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:3 4:0 30 13 10 7 45-34 36
8 "Динамо" Вологда 1:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:3 1:1 2:0 --- 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 –:– 30 11 9 10 35-32 31
9 "Волжанин" Кинешма 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 0:2 3:0 --- 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 1:2 –:– 30 11 8 11 35-33 30
10 СК ФШМ Москва 0:3 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:0 2:5 2:1 3:1 --- 2:0 1:2 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 –:– 30 11 3 16 34-49 25
11 "Сатурн" Андропов 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 --- 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 30 8 8 14 22-38 24
12 "Торпедо" Владимир 1:1 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 --- 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 –:– 30 7 9 14 30-39 23
13 "Волга" Калинин 0:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 --- 2:1 1:1 0:0 –:– 30 6 10 14 22-34 22
14 "Спартак" Рязань 0:1 0:1 0:3 3:2 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 --- 2:1 2:0 –:– 30 8 4 18 23-45 20
15 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:3 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 --- 1:1 –:– 30 4 7 19 24-53 15
16 "Динамо-2" Москва 0:9 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:3 0:1 2:3 0:1 0:4 0:1 1:0 0:3 0:4 1:0 2:1 --- –:– 30 4 3 23 14-74 11
Снята"Строитель"Череповец –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– –:– ---
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 2 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 И В Н П Г О
1 "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев --- 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 4:0 33 21 5 7 55-27 47
2 "Зенит" Устинов 2:1 --- 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 4:3 2:1 3:0 33 18 11 4 49-22 47
3 "Звезда" Пермь 3:0 1:1 --- 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 7:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:1 32 17 8 7 47-23 42
4 "Уралмаш" Свердловск 2:1 1:1 2:1 --- 2:2 2:0 5:1 3:3 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 6:1 1:0 1:0 32 15 11 6 55-38 41
5 "Рубин" Казань 2:1 0:3 4:1 3:1 --- 1:1 1:2 0:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 32 16 8 8 50-33 40
6 "Химик" Дзержинск 1:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 --- 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:0 32 15 10 7 36-22 40
7 "Торпедо" Тольятти 0:1 0:5 0:2 2:2 2:3 1:1 --- 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 32 14 4 14 43-43 32
8 "Динамо" Киров 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 2:2 --- 1:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 4:4 32 9 12 11 37-39 30
9 "Торпедо" Курган 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 2:2 --- 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 32 11 6 15 20-32 28
10 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил 3:3 0:1 0:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:3 1:1 3:1 --- 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 32 9 10 13 34-43 28
11 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 1:2 2:1 2:0 2:3 2:1 1:1 1:3 3:2 0:1 2:2 --- 0:2 3:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 4:2 32 11 5 16 41-50 27
12 "Светотехника" Саранск 0:3 1:3 0:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:4 --- 3:4 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 32 11 5 16 30-44 27
13 "Сталь" Чебоксары 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:3 1:0 4:0 --- 2:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 32 8 10 14 31-44 26
14 "Локомотив" Челябинск 2:1 1:2 2:0 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 --- 2:1 1:0 1:1 32 8 9 15 31-43 25
15 "Гастелло" Уфа 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 0:2 3:0 2:1 --- 0:1 1:0 32 7 11 14 28-37 25
16 "Турбина" Брежнев 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 --- 2:0 32 8 6 18 27-45 22
17 "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола 3:4 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 --- 32 6 7 19 28-57 19
За 1 место: "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев - "Зенит" Устинов 0:0д.в.,п.5:4
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 3 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 1 5 16 17 И В Н П Г О
1 "Сокол" Саратов --- 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 5:1 5:1 2:3 2:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 4:2 32 20 8 4 67-28 48
2 "Дружба" Майкоп 1:3 --- 4:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 7:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 32 20 3 9 59-36 43
3 "Уралан" Элиста 1:0 4:0 --- 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 32 19 4 9 51-36 42
4 "Атоммаш" Волгодонск 1:2 2:0 6:1 --- 0:0 2:1 2:1 6:1 2:1 5:4 2:1 4:1 6:2 2:3 8:1 8:2 6:0 32 19 3 10 83-43 41
5 "Терек" Грозный 2:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 --- 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 5:2 3:0 0:0 5:0 1:0 32 17 6 9 49-21 40
6 "Торпедо" Таганрог 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 --- 0:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 32 18 3 11 54-33 39
7 "Спартак" Нальчик 0:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 --- 3:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 3:1 3:2 3:1 4:1 32 15 8 9 44-27 38
8 "Локомотив" М.В. 2:1 4:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 --- 2:1 0:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 32 14 8 10 41-45 36
9 "Машук" Пятигорск 2:4 3:0 3:2 2:2 3:1 1:2 5:1 3:1 --- 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 4:1 7:0 32 14 5 13 59-45 33
10 "Цемент" Новороссийск 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 --- 3:0 3:1 1:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 32 11 10 11 38-41 32
11 "Нарт" Черкесск 2:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:4 3:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 --- 1:0 3:2 5:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 32 11 10 11 51-49 32
12 "Торпедо" Волжский 1:1 1:2 3:3 3:1 1:0 2:3 0:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 --- 2:0 3:1 4:1 5:1 2:0 32 11 6 15 39-44 28
13 "Волгарь" Астрахань 0:0 2:2 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 --- 3:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 32 7 9 16 37-59 23
14 "Динамо" Махачкала 1:4 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:3 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 3:1 2:3 3:1 1:1 --- 2:1 0:1 4:2 32 9 4 19 36-74 22
15 "Салют" Белгород 1:1 0:0 0:4 2:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 --- 1:1 3:0 32 5 9 18 28-61 19
16 "Старт" Ульяновск 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 --- 1:0 32 2 11 19 22-66 15
17 "Атом" Нововоронеж 1:6 0:3 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:3 1:2 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 3:1 1:0 --- 32 5 3 24 18-68 13
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 4 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П Г О
1 "Геолог" Тюмень --- 4:0 1:0 3:2 3:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 26 16 9 1 47-20 41
2 "Иртыш" Омск 2:0 --- 1:1 4:1 2:0 3:1 5:3 4:1 5:0 2:0 5:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 26 16 8 2 51-20 40
3 "Динамо" Барнаул 1:1 1:1 --- 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 5:0 6:1 26 14 6 6 53-26 34
4 "Звезда" Иркутск 1:1 2:0 6:4 --- 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 1:0 0:0 3:3 2:0 1:0 2:0 26 13 5 8 39-31 31
5 "Океан" Находка 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 --- 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 26 8 11 7 23-21 27
6 "Амур" Благовещенск 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 --- 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 26 8 9 9 16-20 25
7 "Торпедо" Рубцовск 2:3 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 --- 4:3 2:2 2:3 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 26 8 8 10 31-38 24
8 "Металлург" Нвк 2:4 0:4 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 --- 2:1 1:0 6:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 26 10 3 13 32-39 23
9 "Локомотив" Чита 0:1 1:1 2:3 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 --- 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 26 6 10 10 16-29 22
10 "Селенга" Улан-Уде 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:1 0:1 2:0 4:1 0:0 --- 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 26 8 5 13 22-34 21
11 "Амур" К-Ам. 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 4:1 2:0 --- 3:0 1:1 4:0 26 6 8 12 29-38 20
12 "Манометр" Томск 0:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 4:1 2:1 --- 1:1 3:0 26 6 7 13 20-27 19
13 "Луч" Владивосток 1:5 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 --- 1:2 26 4 11 11 15-32 19
14 "Автомобилист" Крс 1:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 --- 26 5 8 13 21-40 18
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 5 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 И В Н П Г О
1 "Металлург" Липецк --- 3:0 6:1 1:1 2:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 30 19 5 6 48-19 43
2 "Текстильщик" Тирасполь 1:0 --- 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 30 17 5 8 47-29 39
3 "Авангард" Курск 1:1 1:0 --- 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 30 16 7 7 36-29 39
4 "Спартак" Тамбов 1:0 4:1 3:0 --- 1:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 30 15 7 8 41-28 37
5 "Днепр" Могилев 1:1 2:1 3:4 0:1 --- 2:0 4:2 0:0 0:2 2:0 2:2 4:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 30 15 5 10 56-31 35
6 "Химик" Гродно 0:1 0:3 1:0 3:2 0:2 --- 1:2 5:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 4:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 30 14 7 9 37-30 35
7 "Динамо" Брест 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 --- 1:2 4:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:2 3:1 2:0 1:0 30 15 3 12 41-31 33
8 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 --- 1:0 0:0 4:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 4:2 30 11 9 10 36-39 31
9 "Спартак" Орел 0:2 2:3 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 --- 1:0 1:3 1:1 5:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 30 11 8 11 32-32 30
10 "Спорт" Таллин 2:0 0:4 3:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 --- 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 3:1 30 10 9 11 33-32 29
11 "Звейниекс" Лиепая 1:0 4:2 1:2 1:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 --- 2:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 3:0 30 7 14 9 42-46 28
12 "Динамо" Брянск 0:2 2:2 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 5:1 4:0 --- 1:0 1:1 2:2 5:0 30 8 9 13 37-43 25
13 "Балтика" Калининград 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 --- 2:0 4:1 3:1 30 9 6 15 34-45 24
14 "Заря" Бельцы 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 --- 1:0 2:1 30 7 10 13 20-35 24
15 "Динамо" Ленинград 0:2 0:1 0:1 4:1 1:8 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 --- 1:0 30 7 4 19 26-59 18
16 "Витязь" Витебск 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 2:2 2:3 1:0 1:0 0:1 --- 30 2 6 22 19-57 10
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 6 зона, 1 группа
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П Г О
1 "Таврия" Симферополь --- 2:1 2:1 3:1 5:1 2:1 3:0 5:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 10:2 5:0 6:1 26 14 10 2 68-23 38
2 "Заря" Ворошиловград 2:2 --- 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 26 13 8 5 40-26 34
3 "Нива" Тернополь 0:2 2:0 --- 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 3:1 26 12 9 5 34-22 33
4 "Торпедо" Луцк 0:0 0:0 0:1 --- 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 26 13 6 7 27-20 32
5 "Судостроитель" Николаев 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 --- 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 26 9 11 6 29-23 29
6 СКА Одесса 3:3 3:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 --- 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 26 11 6 9 28-25 28
7 "Авангард" Ровно 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 --- 1:2 1:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 26 9 8 9 25-22 26
8 "Маяк" Харьков 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 --- 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:3 1:0 1:1 26 9 7 10 21-24 25
9 "Прикарпатье" И-Фр. 4:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 --- 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 26 8 8 10 24-34 24
10 "Десна" Чернигов 1:1 0:4 2:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 --- 1:2 0:0 1:0 3:1 26 8 7 11 25-31 23
11 "Буковина" Черновцы 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 3:0 0:0 --- 0:0 2:1 2:0 26 6 11 9 23-25 23
12 "Кристалл" Херсон 1:1 0:2 2:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 --- 2:1 0:0 26 5 11 10 25-45 21
13 "Атлантика" Севастополь 0:7 1:4 1:4 1:1 2:3 2:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:3 0:0 0:0 --- 2:0 26 5 5 16 19-45 15
14 "Стахановец" Стаханов 0:0 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 --- 26 4 5 17 17-40 13
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 6 зона, 2 группа
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П Г О
1 СКА Киев --- 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 5:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 26 14 6 6 39-21 34
2 "Подолье" Хмельницкий 1:2 --- 1:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 1:1 1:0 5:3 6:0 26 12 6 8 43-31 30
3 "Закарпатье" Ужгород 4:4 0:0 --- 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 26 12 6 8 32-24 30
4 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог 0:2 1:2 3:2 --- 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 6:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 26 11 8 7 41-31 30
5 "Океан" Керчь 1:0 0:3 3:0 4:3 --- 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 +:– 3:0 1:1 2:0 26 13 3 10 35-30 29
6 "Торпедо" Запорожье 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 4:2 --- 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 26 12 5 9 35-26 29
7 "Нива" Винница 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 --- 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 26 11 7 8 27-23 29
8 "Динамо" Ирпень 3:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 --- 2:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 26 8 13 5 23-20 29
9 "Спартак" Житомир 0:0 3:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 --- 5:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 26 8 8 10 27-29 24
10 "Звезда" Кировоград 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:5 0:2 3:2 1:3 1:1 2:1 --- 1:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 26 9 4 13 28-51 22
11 "Нефтяник" Ахтырка 1:1 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 --- 1:1 0:4 1:0 26 8 6 12 22-30 22
12 "Шахтер" Горловка 1:3 3:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:4 4:1 --- 2:0 3:1 26 8 5 13 26-33 21
13 "Шахтер" Павлоград 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 --- 4:1 26 7 7 12 29-32 21
14 "Новатор" Жданов 0:0 1:1 0:3 1:0 1:3 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 --- 26 3 8 15 14-40 14
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 6 зона, 1-14 места
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П Г О
1 "Заря" Ворошиловград --- 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 4:1 4:1 40 25 10 5 69-35 60
2 "Таврия" Симферополь --- 4:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:2 40 22 15 3 102-46 59
3 СКА Киев 0:2 3:3 --- 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 4:1 40 20 9 11 65-42 49
4 "Нива" Тернополь 3:2 --- 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 40 17 14 9 53-38 48
5 "Торпедо" Луцк 1:1 --- 2:1 5:2 2:2 1:3 3:0 2:1 40 19 9 12 50-39 47
6 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 --- 2:1 1:0 2:0 40 16 13 11 58-48 45
7 "Нива" Винница 0:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 --- 1:2 2:1 2:1 40 17 9 14 44-44 43
8 "Подолье" Хмельницкий 0:1 2:2 3:1 3:0 --- 0:1 1:0 1:0 40 16 11 13 64-50 43
9 "Торпедо" Запорожье 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:4 --- 2:1 2:1 1:0 40 17 7 16 49-47 41
10 "Закарпатье" Ужгород 1:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 --- 4:1 0:2 1:0 40 16 9 15 50-49 41
11 "Авангард" Ровно 1:3 1:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 --- 2:0 40 16 9 15 46-44 41
12"Судостроитель" Николаев 0:2 4:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 4:1 --- 4:1 40 14 13 13 49-39 41
13 СКА Одесса 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 3:1 0:3 --- 3:1 40 14 9 17 39-44 37
14 "Океан" Керчь 0:3 2:4 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 --- 40 14 4 22 46-63 32
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 6 зона, 15-28 места
М 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 И В Н П Г О
15 "Буковина" Черновцы --- 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 40 14 13 13 40-38 41
16 "Динамо" Ирпень 0:1 --- 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 40 13 15 12 36-39 41
17 "Прикарпатье" И-Фр. 0:0 --- 3:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 40 12 16 12 41-46 40
18 "Шахтер" Горловка 1:0 2:2 --- 3:1 1:0 5:1 1:0 2:1 40 15 9 16 47-47 39
19 "Нефтяник" Ахтырка 4:0 1:1 --- 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 40 14 10 16 42-42 38
20 "Спартак" Житомир 2:1 1:1 --- 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 5:0 40 14 10 16 46-48 38
21 "Звезда" Кировоград 2:3 2:1 --- 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:2 40 16 5 19 48-79 37
22 "Маяк" Харьков 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 --- 2:1 0:1 40 14 9 17 35-42 37
23 "Десна" Чернигов 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 --- 1:0 1:0 40 13 10 17 37-44 36
24 "Шахтер" Павлоград 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 --- 1:0 1:2 2:1 40 11 12 17 42-46 34
25 "Кристалл" Херсон 2:1 2:2 3:2 1:0 9:2 1:1 --- 4:4 40 9 14 17 51-72 32
26 "Новатор" Жданов 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:0 --- 2:0 4:0 40 9 13 18 31-50 31
27"Атлантика"Севастополь 5:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 4:0 –:+ 1:0 --- 40 10 7 23 37-60 27
28 "Стахановец" Стаханов 3:1 0:0 0:3 2:0 0:2 3:2 0:0 --- 40 7 8 25 29-65 22
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 7 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 И В Н П Г О
1 "Сохибкор" Халкабад --- 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 36 23 4 9 62-32 50
2 "Нефтяник" Фергана 0:0 --- 2:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 4:0 1:0 5:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:2 5:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 36 20 9 7 66-31 49
3 "Динамо" Самарканд 1:0 1:1 --- 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 4:1 4:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 36 20 9 7 63-31 49
4 "Пахтакор" Андижан 3:1 2:1 1:0 --- 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 36 22 4 10 55-29 48
5 "Автомобилист" Наманган 3:1 0:1 –:+ 1:0 --- 3:0 3:1 4:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:3 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 36 17 10 9 51-35 44
6 "Карансаец" Карансай 3:1 3:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 --- 4:0 5:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 36 19 5 12 57-42 43
7 "Хива" Хива 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 --- 1:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 5:0 4:1 36 16 8 12 47-42 40
8 "Ходжент" Ленинабад 2:0 1:5 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 --- 1:0 2:1 5:3 4:1 0:0 2:3 0:0 5:2 3:1 6:3 4:1 36 15 8 13 60-64 38
9 "Хорезм" Ханки 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 4:1 4:2 2:0 --- 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 36 13 10 13 36-35 36
10 "Целинник" Турткуль 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 --- 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 36 14 7 15 38-45 35
11 "Сурхан" Термез 1:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:4 2:0 --- 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 36 14 5 17 43-48 33
12 "Зарафшан" Навои 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:4 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 --- 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 36 12 7 17 37-43 31
13 "Алай" Ош 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:3 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:4 --- 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 5:0 3:0 36 12 7 17 43-53 31
14 "Ешлик" Джизак 3:2 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 5:1 --- 1:4 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 36 10 10 16 38-50 30
15 "Алга" Фрунзе 4:1 1:3 3:3 0:4 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:3 2:0 --- 3:0 0:2 1:2 3:0 36 9 10 17 42-55 28
16 "Вахш" Курган-Тюбе 3:1 4:0 3:3 1:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 --- 3:1 0:2 1:0 36 10 7 19 38-57 27
17 "Шахтер" Ангрен 2:2 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:3 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 --- 2:0 3:1 36 10 7 19 38-59 27
18 "Янгиер" Янгиер 1:3 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:0 3:2 1:3 0:2 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:2 1:1 --- 2:3 36 10 4 22 38-69 24
19 "Геолог" Карши 0:2 0:3 2:1 0:3 0:0 3:6 1:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:3 0:0 --- 36 8 5 23 32-64 21
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 8 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 И В Н П Г О
1 "Мелиоратор" Чимкент --- 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 4:0 4:2 3:4 2:0 4:1 3:1 2:1 6:1 28 19 5 4 63-28 43
2 "Химик" Джамбул 0:2 --- 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 4:1 2:1 3:0 4:0 2:2 3:1 28 18 2 8 46-22 38
3 "Целинник" Целиноград 1:1 1:0 --- 4:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 3:0 4:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 28 17 4 7 40-23 38
4 "Энергетик" Кустанай 1:0 1:0 2:1 --- 0:0 1:1 4:1 +:– 6:1 4:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:2 28 14 9 5 43-29 37
5 "Шахтер" Караганда 1:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 --- 4:2 1:0 2:3 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 5:0 28 16 4 8 45-29 36
6 "Спартак" Семипалатинск 5:1 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:0 --- 3:0 1:1 6:3 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 –:+ 28 14 5 9 48-34 33
7 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск 0:0 0:2 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:1 --- 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 3:0 28 13 4 11 28-29 30
8 "Трактор" Павлодар 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 --- 3:0 0:0 0:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 2:3 28 10 6 12 34-35 26
9 "Жетысу" Талды-Курган 1:3 1:3 3:3 2:2 0:1 0:2 2:3 5:2 --- 2:1 1:0 1:2 3:0 2:1 5:0 28 10 3 15 49-62 23
10 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:1 0:4 0:1 1:2 3:2 2:4 0:0 3:2 0:1 --- 2:0 5:2 5:2 4:0 1:0 28 8 6 14 40-48 22
11 "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда 1:2 0:3 0:1 0:0 3:3 1:2 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 --- 2:3 3:2 1:0 3:1 28 8 6 14 32-38 22
12 "Экибастузец" Экибастуз 1:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 2:0 0:1 --- 2:0 5:1 1:0 28 8 6 14 37-46 22
13 "Торпедо" Кокчетав 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 2:2 --- 2:1 2:1 28 10 1 17 30-56 21
14 "Джезказганец" Джезказган 0:2 1:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 2:4 1:2 0:1 4:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 5:2 --- 4:2 28 6 4 18 35-56 16
15 СКИФ Алма-Ата 1:4 0:1 1:2 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 3:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 2:2 4:2 4:1 --- 28 5 3 20 30-65 13
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., 9 зона
М 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 И В Н П Г О
1 "Кяпаз" Кировабад --- 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 6:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 5:0 30 21 4 5 68-26 46
2 "Динамо" Сухуми 5:2 --- 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:3 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 30 18 3 9 52-33 39
3 "Дила" Гори 3:2 1:0 --- 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 4:0 0:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 30 16 4 10 44-37 36
4 "Колхети" Поти 3:1 2:1 4:1 --- 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:1 30 16 2 12 53-48 34
5 "Спартак" Октемберян 0:3 2:0 3:0 3:0 --- 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 5:1 1:0 3:1 30 14 5 11 39-37 33
6 "Гянджлик" Баку 1:2 1:0 2:2 5:0 0:0 --- 6:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 5:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 30 14 5 11 44-29 33
7 "Локомотив" Самтредиа 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 3:3 2:1 --- 1:0 3:0 3:2 6:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 4:1 30 13 6 11 43-40 32
8 "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 1:1 1:0 2:0 6:2 3:0 0:0 3:1 --- 3:1 5:1 3:1 6:0 5:1 3:0 3:0 6:0 30 14 3 13 58-41 31
9 "Карабах" Степанакерт 0:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 --- 4:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 6:0 30 14 2 14 56-48 30
10 "Металлург" Рустави 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 5:0 4:1 --- 1:1 2:0 4:0 0:1 3:0 3:1 30 13 4 13 47-44 30
11 "Араз" Нахичевань 1:1 3:1 2:1 4:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 --- 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 30 12 6 12 33-47 30
12 "Мешахте" Ткибули 3:2 1:1 1:2 3:1 0:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 --- 1:0 0:0 3:2 3:0 30 11 6 13 34-42 28
13 "Колхозчи" Ашхабад 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 4:0 3:2 1:0 4:0 2:0 --- 1:0 1:0 1:0 30 10 3 17 29-42 23
14 "Локомотив" Тбилиси 1:3 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 --- 1:3 –:+ 30 9 5 16 25-44 23
15 "Ширак" Ленинакан 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:2 2:0 3:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 --- 1:0 30 9 3 18 25-40 21
16 "Олимпия" Аштарак 0:1 3:5 1:3 2:3 0:3 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 --- 30 4 3 23 21-73 11
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., Финал А
М 1 2 3 И В Н П Г О
1 "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев --- 2:1 1:0 4 3 1 0 4-1 7
2 "Кяпаз" Кировабад 0:0 --- 1:0 4 1 1 2 4-11 3
3 "Красная Пресня" Москва 0:1 9:2 --- 4 1 0 3 9-5 2
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., Финал Б
М 1 2 3 И В Н П Г О
1 "Геолог" Тюмень --- 1:0 2:0 4 3 0 1 4-1 6
2 "Металлург" Липецк 1:0 --- 4:0 4 2 0 2 6-3 4
3 "Мелиоратор" Чимкент 0:1 2:1 --- 4 1 0 3 2-8 2
Вторая лига СССР 1986 г., Финал В
М 1 2 3 И В Н П Г О
1 "Заря" Ворошиловград --- 2:0 3:1 4 3 0 1 8-5 6
2 "Сохибкор" Халкабад 3:1 --- 3:1 4 2 0 2 6-9 4
3 "Сокол" Саратов 1:2 5:0 --- 4 1 0 3 8-8 2
Кубок СССР 1985/86 г.
1/64 финала
24 июня, Понедельник
1. "Луч" Влд - "Нефтяник" Фг 1:0
2. СКА Хб - "Иртыш" Ом 1:0
3. "Кузбасс" Кем - "Геолог" Тюм 0:3
4. "Динамо" Смр - "Звезда" Дж 3:5д.в.
5. "Целинник" Цел - "Уралмаш" Св 3:0
6. "Памир" Душ - "Колхети" Пт 3:0
7. "Сурхан" Трм - "Шахтер" Крг 2:1
8. "Ротор" Вг - "Химик" Дзр 2:1
9. "Спартак" Окт - "Пахтакор" Тш 0:1
10. "Мерцхали" - "Крылья Советов" Кб 1:3
11. "Искра" См - "Звезда" Пр 2:1д.в.
12. "Шинник" Яр - "Локомотив" Смт 4:2
13. "Арсенал" Тул - "Котайк" 5:0
14. "Заря" Кал - "Днепр" Мг 1:0
15. "Терек" Грз - "Спартак" Орд 0:0д.в.,п.4:3
16. "Даугава" Риг - "Динамо" Бк 6:0
17. "Колос" Пвг - "Машук" Птг 4:1
18. "Динамо" Ст - "Знамя труда" ОЗ 2:1д.в.
19. "Таврия" Смф - "Динамо" Бт 3:4
20. "Атоммаш" - "Металлург" Лп 0:1
21. ЦСКА М - "Металлург" Мгн 3:1
22. "Локомотив" М - "Химик" Дж 1:0
23. "Металлург" Зап - "Судостроитель" Ник 2:0
24. "Кубань" Крн - "Ростсельмаш" Р/Д 5:3
25. "Заря" Врш - "Колос" Нкп 1:2
26. "Нива" Вн - СКА "Карпаты" Лв 3:2
27. "Балтика" Клг - "Гурия" 1:2
28. "Нистру" Кш - "Зоркий" Крг 2:1д.в.
1/32 финала
30 июня, Воскресенье
29. "Памир" Душ - "Сурхан" Трм 1:0
30. "Ротор" Вг - "Геолог" Тюм 1:1д.в.,п.4:2
31. "Звезда" Дж - "Целинник" Цел 2:1
32. "Крылья Советов" Кб - СКА Хб 1:2
33. "Динамо" Бт - "Арсенал" Тул 4:2
34. "Локомотив" М - "Искра" См 2:0
35. ЦСКА М - "Шинник" Яр 4:1
36. "Даугава" Риг - "Терек" Грз 4:1
37. "Металлург" Зап - "Заря" Кал 2:1
38. "Кубань" Крн - "Нистру" Кш 2:0
39. "Колос" Нкп - "Колос" Пвг 3:1
40. "Нива" Вн - "Гурия" 7:2
41. "Металлург" Лп - "Динамо" Ст 1:0
42. "Пахтакор" Тш - "Луч" Влд +:–
1/16 финала
13 августа, Вторник
57. "Динамо" К - СКА Р/Д 4:2
14 августа, Среда
43. "Динамо" Мн - "Памир" Душ 1:0
44. "Жальгирис" Вл - "Металлург" Зап 2:0
45. "Шахтер" Д - "Кубань" Крн 5:1
46. "Факел" Вр - "Локомотив" М 2:0
47. "Динамо" Бт - "Динамо" Тб 1:4
48. "Металлург" Лп - "Арарат" Ер 1:0
49. "Звезда" Дж - "Черноморец" Од 0:4
50. "Пахтакор" Тш - "Торпедо" М 2:3д.в.
51. "Колос" Нкп - "Днепр" Дн 2:1
52. "Ротор" Вг - "Динамо" М 3:1
53. "Торпедо" Кт - "Даугава" Риг 0:2
54. "Нива" Вн - "Металлист" Хар 2:0
55. "Спартак" М - ЦСКА М 2:0
56. СКА Хб - "Нефтчи" Бак 2:0
58. "Кайрат" А-А - "Зенит" Л 0:3
1/8 финала
12 сентября, Четверг
59. "Спартак" М - "Динамо" К 3:3д.в.,п.4:3
60. "Черноморец" Од - "Ротор" Вг 3:1
61. "Зенит" Л - "Динамо" Тб 2:0
13 сентября, Пятница
62. "Торпедо" М - СКА Хб 2:0
63. "Даугава" Риг - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:1
64. "Колос" Нкп - "Шахтер" Д 0:1
65. "Металлург" Лп - "Нива" Вн 1:0
14 сентября, Суббота
66. "Факел" Вр - "Динамо" Мн 1:3
1/4 финала
2 апреля, Среда
67. "Динамо" Мн - "Спартак" М 0:2
68. "Шахтер" Д - "Даугава" Риг 2:1
69. "Черноморец" Од - "Торпедо" М 0:2
70. "Зенит" Л - "Металлург" Лп 3:0
1/2 финала
6 апреля, Воскресенье
71. "Зенит" Л - "Шахтер" Д 2:2д.в.,п.3:4
72. "Торпедо" М - "Спартак" М 3:2
Финал
2 мая, Пятница
73. "Торпедо" М - "Шахтер" Д 0:1